eria pro  “Z”  -  litter

op-laa
Tahi Reme Diablo  x Eria Pro Lilia Blanca
whelped 02.04.2006.
Tahi Reme Diablo   Eria Pro Lilia Blanca
Master Max of Djarmati x Tahi Reme Ibiza   Matador v.d. Rauberhohle x Eria Pro Artemida Gilea
  • Junior Champion of Slovakia
  • Junior Champion of Austria
  • Winner Wels 2005, Double Winner
  • Winner Tulln 2005
  • European Trophy Winner
  • Grand Prix Goldener Dobermann Winner
  • Vienna Winner
  • Winner of Special Show
  • IDC Young Winner 2004
  • Junior Club Winner
  • 2*East European Junior Winner
  • European Dobermann Trophy Youth Winner
  • Vienna Youth Winner
  • 3*Jugend Bester
  • 8*BOB, 5*CACIB, 2*R.CACIB
  • 11*CAC
  • ZTP V1A, SchH1
  • HD A
 
  • Russian Champion
  • Champion RFLS
  • Champion Aonkoo
  • multi BOB
  • 6* CAC
  • HD-A
PEDIGREE >>

error-file:tidyout.log

>> Eria Pro Zino /Finland/
   
>> Eria Pro Zinedin Zidan /Finland/
>> Eria Pro Zollingen /Finland/
>> Eria Pro Zara Zaretta /Spain/
>> Eria Pro Zahra Zuzanna /Sweden/
>> Eria Pro Zulu Zebra /Finland/
>> Eria Pro Zada Zehava /Finland/
>> Eria Pro Zinnia Zinabella /Finland/


op-laa

 
V,IV,VI-IV,V
 
VI,VI,VI-IV
 
VI,V-V,VI

op-laa

Ugor di Villa Conte Gamon di Campovalano Graaf Quirinus v. Neerlands Stam Hertog Alpha le Dobry Don Dayan v. Franckenhorst
Tanja v.d. Kunnemaborg
Dea Dolores v. Franckenhorst Arrow vom Harros'Berg
Vivre Vivien v. Franckenhorst
Mali di Campovalano Eltaipan di Campovalano Quorry di Campovalano
Oro di Campovalano
Zuma di Campovalano Bjorn v. Stokebrand
Vita di Campovalano
Nancy di Villa Conte Rex del Rio Blanco Quarz del Littorio Bryan v.d. Wolfshohe
Alice del Littorio
Hera van Rovaline Hertog Alpha v.le Dobry
Farah v.d. Guskeshoeve
Alena di Villa Conte Orion di Campovalano  
 
Hidargos Xone  
 
Indira v.d. Rauberhohle Prinz v. Norden Stamm Quinn del Nobili Nati Runo Dei Nobili Nati Elisir di Campovalano
Daniela v. Hellegraf Stamm
Tairy Di Campovalano Elisir di Campovalano
Bageera
Kastra v. Norden Stamm Ebo v.d. Groote Maat Egor v.d. Eland
Baroness Eva v. Rensloo
Alida v. Flandrischen Loven Ali v. Lagenhorst
Alexa v. Heiderhof
Nemesis Figi v. Koepsel Graaf Quirinus v. Neerlands Stam Hertog Alpha le Dobry Don Dayan v. Franckenhorst
Tanja v.d. Kunnemaborg
Dea Dolores v. Franckenhorst Arrow vom Harros'Berg
Vivre Vivien v. Franckenhorst
Kalina v. Norden Stamm Ebo v.d. Groote Maat Egor v.d. Eland
Baroness Eva v. Rensloo
Alida v. Flandrischen Loven Ali v. Lagenhorst
Alexa v. Heiderhof
Tsarevich iz Slavnoi Stai Baron Nike Renewal Prinz v. Norden Stamm Quinn dei Nobili Nati Runo dei Nobili Nati
Tairi di Campovalano
Kastra v. Norden Stamm Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
Alida v. Flandrischen Lowen
Borana Karmen Sawages Graaf Festus v. Neerlands Stam Graaf Guido v. Franckenhorst
Gravin Unita v. Neerlands Stam
Heidi Royal Bell Hargos v't Wantij
Karmel Kessia v. Diaspora
Indira v.d. Rauerhohle Prinz v. Norden Stamm Quinn dei Nobili Nati Runo dei Nobili Nati
Tairi di Campovalano
Kastra v. Norden Stamm Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
Alida v. Flandrischen Lowen
Nemesis Figi v. Koepsel Graaf Quirinus v. Neerlands Stam Hertog Alpha v.le Dobry
Dea Dolores v. Franckenhorst
Kalina v. Norden Stamm Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
Alida v. Flandrischen Loven
Eria Pro Ariozo Bohema Agasfer/Fedor/ Concord Sikko Royal Bell Lord Lobo v.h.Wantij Arrow v. Harro's Berg
Esmir v. Hermansjomaik
Jamaha Royal Bell Ninjo v. Norden Stamm
Esmir Royal Bell
Trufa Toy de Los Valientes Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
Benus de Los Valientes
Q'Doby de Los Valientes Otto de Los Valientes
Quarin de Los Valientes
Margarita v. Fedorhorst Ross Igor v. Merchengarten Graaf Quirinus v. Neerlands Stam Hertog Alpha le Dobry
Dea Dolores v. Franckenhorst
Reni v. Norden Stamm Ninjo v. Norden Stamm
Kastra v. Norden Stamm
Ustina Imperial Roh Cliniks Ezlo Fela v. Franckenhorst
Cliniks Olivera
Josta Irvi Roh Edgar Gay
Tsen Vija
Hosted by uCoz